2018-10-22 10:01:27 | Jugend

Aktuell


Sonntag, 28.10.2018, 11:00 Uhr
SG Inzigkofen - B-Jugend

Samstag, 27.10.2018, 15:00 Uhr in Sigmaringendorf
A-Jugend - SG Schmiechtal

Samstag, 27.10.2018, 13:30 Uhr
SG Schelklingen - C-Jugend

Samstag, 27.10.2018, 12:15 Uhr
SG Hohentengen - D1-Jugend

Samstag, 27.10.2018, 12:15 Uhr
FV Altheim - D2-Jugend

Samstag, 27.10.2018, 10:15 Uhr in Göggingen
E2-Jugend - SG Veringenstadt II


Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 11:00 Uhr in Krauchenwies
B-Jugend - FV Bad Saulgau 2:2

Samstag, 20.10.2018, 14:00 Uhr
SG Sigmaringen - A-Jugend 4:2

Samstag, 20.10.2018, 15:30 Uhr
C-Jugend - SG Munderkingen in Göggingen 4:1

Samstag, 20.10.2018, 12:15 Uhr in Hausen a.A.
D1-Jugend - SG Gammertingen 4:0

Samstag, 20.10.2018, 11:00 Uhr in Hausen a.A.
D2-Jugend - SV Langenenslingen 9:0

Samstag, 20.10.2018, 11:15 Uhr
SG Bingen I - E1-Jugend 3:2

Samstag, 20.10.2018, 10:15 Uhr
SG Bingen II - E2-Jugend 1:15

Mittwoch, 17.10.2018, 18:15 Uhr in Göggingen
E1-Jugend - SG Veringenstadt I 1:6


Sonntag, 14.10.2018, 11:00 Uhr
SG Ertingen - B-Jugend 0:10

Samstag, 13.10.2018, 17:00 Uhr in Sigmaringendorf
A-Jugend - FV Bad Saulgau 4:2

Samstag, 13.10.2018, 15:30 Uhr
SG Kirchen - C-Jugend 2:0

Samstag, 13.10.2018, 14:15 Uhr
D1-Jugend - TSV Riedlingen 0:4

Samstag, 13.10.2018, 14:15 Uhr
SG Hettingen - D2-Jugend 1:1

Samstag, 13.10.2018, 13:15 Uhr in Göggingen
E1-Jugend - FC Laiz I 0:4

Samstag, 13.10.2018, 12:15 Uhr in Göggingen
E2-Jugend - FC Laiz II 6:4


Sonntag, 07.10.2018, 11:00 Uhr
SG Ehingen-Süd - B-Jugend 2:1

Samstag, 07.10.2018, 17:00 Uhr
SG Dettingen - A-Jugend 6:0

Samstag, 06.10.2018, 15:30 Uhr in Göggingen
C-Jugend - SSV Emerkingen 1:2

Samstag, 06.10.2018, 14:15 Uhr
FV Bad Saulgau - D1-Jugend 4:1

Samstag, 06.10.2018, 14:15 Uhr
SG Betzenweiler - D2-Jugend 4:0

Samstag, 06.10.2018, 13:15 Uhr
SG Gammertingen - E1-Jugend 1:6

Samstag, 06.10.2018, 13:15 Uhr
TSV Sigmaringendorf II - E2-Jugend 6:7

Donnerstag, 04.10.2018, 18:00 Uhr in Göggingen
E1-Jugend - FC Inzigkofen/Vilsingen/Engelswies 99 II 13:3


Sonntag, 30.09.2018, 11:00 Uhr in Krauchenwies
B-Jugend - SG Federsee 7:1

Samstag, 29.09.2018, 17:00 Uhr in Sigmaringendorf
A-Jugend - SG Altheim 0:1

Samstag, 29.09.2018, 14:15 Uhr in Hausen a.A.
D1-Jugend - SG Ertingen 6:0

Samstag, 29.09.2018, 13:00 Uhr in Hausen a.A.
D2-Jugend - SG Fulgenstadt 3:2

Samstag, 29.09.2018, 12:15 Uhr in Göggingen
E2-Jugend - SG Schmeien 4:2


Sonntag, 23.09.2018, 11:00 Uhr
SG Mengen - B-Jugend 3:3

Samstag, 22.09.2018, 17:00 Uhr in Sigmaringendorf
A-Jugend - SG Daugendorf 1:1

Samstag, 22.09.2018, 15:30 Uhr
FV Bad Saulgau - C-Jugend 5:1

Samstag, 22.09.2018, 14:15 Uhr
SG Schelklingen - D1-Jugend 3:0

Samstag, 22.09.2018, 14:15 Uhr
SG Laiz - D2-Jugend 6:2

Dienstag, 18.09.2018, 18:00 Uhr in Krauchenwies
D1-Jugend - SG Mengen 6:0


Sonntag, 16.09.2018, 11:00 Uhr in Krauchenwies
B-Jugend - SG Daugendorf/Riedlingen/Neufra 7:2

Samstag, 15.09.2018, 17:00 Uhr
SG Federsee - A-Jugend 2:1

Samstag, 15.09.2018, 15:30 Uhr in Göggingen
C-Jugend - SG Bussen 3:1

Samstag, 15.09.2018, 12:15 Uhr
SG Mengen IV - D2-Jugend 5:8

Freitag, 14.09.2018, 17:30 Uhr
SG Mengen - E1-Jugend 0:5